Twitter Facebook Youtube

2016-17 Big East TV Schedule

2016-17 MBB Big East TV Schedule: Non-Conference

DateGameTimeTV
Oct. 29Butler vs Wabash College (Exh)1:00 p.m. CSTWISH-TV (Local)
Oct. 29Providence vs. Carleton University (Exh.)6:00 p.m. CSTTBD
Oct. 31St. John's vs. Baruch College (exh)6:00 p.m. CSTESPN3
Nov. 4DePaul vs. Rockhurst (Exh.)8:00 p.m. CSTTBD
Nov. 4Creighton vs. Wayne State (exh.)7:00 p.m.TBD
Nov. 5Villanova vs. IUP (Exh)11:00 a.m. CSTTBD
Nov. 5Marquette vs. Rockhurst (Exh.)1:00 p.m. CSTTWC Sports Channel
Nov. 5Xavier vs. Ferris State (exh)3:00 p.m. CSTTBD
Nov. 5Butler vs Saginaw Valley State (Exh)6:00 p.m. CSTWISH-TV (Local)
Nov. 11Villanova vs. Lafayette5:30 p.m. CSTFS2
Nov. 11Marquette vs. Vanderbilt
Veterans Classic
5:30 p.m. CSTCBSSN
Nov. 11Seton Hall vs. Fairleigh Dickinson6:00 p.m. CSTFSN:
FOX Sports Arizona
FOX Sports Detroit PLUS
FOX Sports Florida+
FOX Sports North
FOX Sports Southeast
FOX Sports Wisconsin
MASN2
SportsTime Ohio
YES
Nov. 11Xavier vs. Lehigh6:00 p.m. CSTFox College Sports Central
Nov. 11St. John's vs. Bethune-Cookman8:00 p.m. CSTFSN:
FOX Sports North
FOX Sports South
FOX Sports Sun
YES
Nov. 11Creighton vs. UMKC8:00 p.m. CSTFSN:
FOX Sports Arizona
FOX Sports Detroit PLUS
FOX Sports Midwest PLUS+
FOX Sports North PLUS
FOX Sports Southeast
FOX Sports Wisconsin
MASN2
SportsTime Ohio
Nov. 12USC Upstate @ Georgetown11:00 a.m. CSTFOX Sports Arizona
FOX Sports Detroit PLUS
FOX Sports Midwest PLUS
FOX Sports North PLUS
FOX Sports San Diego
FOX Sports South
FOX Sports Southwest PLUS
FOX Sports Sun
MASN2
Prime Ticket
ROOT Sports Pittsburgh
SportsTime Ohio
YES
Nov. 12Butler vs Northern Colorado6:30 p.m. CSTFS2
Nov. 13Seton Hall vs. Central Connecticut1:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Nov. 13Depaul vs. Robert Morris6:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Nov 14St. John's vs. Binghamton
Battle 4 Atlantis
Mainland Game
5:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Nov. 14Providence vs. Vermont6:00 p.m. CSTFS2
Nov. 14Villanova @ Purdue
Gavitt Games
6:00 p.m. CSTBTN
Nov. 14Xavier vs. Buffalo6:00 p.m. CSTCBSSN
Nov. 14Marquette vs. Howard
2K Sports Classic
7:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Nov. 15Georgetown vs. Maryland
Gavitt Games
5:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Nov. 15Creighton vs. Wisconsin
Gavitt Games
7:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Nov. 16Butler vs. Northwestern6:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Nov. 17Villanova vs. Western Michigan
Charleston Classic
10:30 a.m. CSTESPN2
Nov. 17Xavier vs. Missouri
Puerto Rico Tip Off
Noon CSTESPNU
Nov. 17Georgetown vs. Arkansas St.
Maui Mainland Game
5:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Nov. 17Providence @ Ohio State
Gavitt Games
6:00 p.m. CSTBTN
Nov. 17Depaul vs. Rutgers
Gavitt Games
7:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Nov. 17Seton Hall @ Iowa
Gavitt Games
8:00 p.m. CSTBTN
Nov. 17Marquette vs. Michigan
2K Sports Classic
8:30 p.m. CSTESPN2
Nov. 18Xavier vs. Clemson
Puerto Rico Tip Off
12:30 p.m. CSTESPNU
Nov. 18Villanova vs. Wake Forest
Charleston Classic
12:30 p.m. CST
ESPN2
Nov. 18Marquette vs. Pitt
2K Sports Classic
3:30 p.m. CST
ESPN2
Nov. 18Creighton vs. Washington State
Paradise Jam
7:30 p.m. CSTParadisejam.com ($)
Nov. 18St. John's @ Minnesota
Gavitt Games
8:00 p.m. CSTBTN
Nov. 19Providence vs. Grambling
Emerald Coast Classic
11:00 a.m. CSTFS2
Nov. 19Butler vs. Bucknell
Las Vegas Invitational
12:00 p.m. CSTFSN
Cox RI - Ocean State Networks
FOX Sports Arizona
FOX Sports Detroit
FOX Sports Florida
FOX Sports Midwest
FOX Sports North
FOX Sports Southeast
FOX Sports Southwest PLUS
FOX Sports West
MASN2
SportsTime Ohio
YES
Nov. 19 or 20Creighton vs. NC State Paradise Jam7:30 p.m. CST (20)CBSSN
Nov. 20Xavier vs. UNI
Puerto Rico Tip Off
6:30 p.m. CSTESPN2
Nov. 20Depaul vs. Milwaukee12:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Nov. 20Villanova vs. UCF
Charleston Classic
8:30 p.m. CSTESPN2
Nov. 21Georgetown vs. Oregon
Maui Invitational
3:30 p.m. CSTESPN2
Nov. 21Providence vs. St. Francis
Emerald Coast Classic
5:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Nov. 21Butler vs. Norfolk St.
Las Vegas Invitational
7:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Nov. 21Creighton vs. Mississippi
Paradise Jam
7:30 p.m. CSTCBSSN
Nov. 22Georgetown vs. Tennessee or Wisconsin
Maui Invitational
12:30 p.m. CST
7:00 p.m. CST
ESPN2
ESPN2
Nov. 22Marquette vs. IUPUI
2K Sports Classic
6:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Nov. 23Villanova vs. College of Charleston
Charleston Classic
Non-Bracket game
6:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Nov. 23St. John's vs. Michigan St.
Battle 4 Atlantis
6:00 p.m. CSTAXS
Nov. 23Depaul vs. Missouri State7:00 p.m. CSTFSN
Cox RI - OCN
FOX Sports Florida+
FOX Sports Midwest+
FOX Sports South
FOX Sports West
MASN2
ROOT Sports NW
ROOT Sports RM+
WCIU-DT2 (local) WMEU-CD (local)
Nov. 23Georgetown vs. Chaminade / North Carolina /
UConn / Oklahoma St.
Maui Invitational
1:00 p.m. CST
2:30 p.m. CST
6:30 p.m. CST
8:30 p.m. CST
ESPNU
ESPN2
ESPN2
ESPN2
Nov. 24St. John's vs. Baylor or VCU
Battle 4 Atlantis
11:00 a.m. CST
6:00 p.m. CST
ESPN
AXS
Nov. 24Butler vs. Vanderbilt
Las Vegas Invitational
7:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Nov. 24Seton Hall vs. Florida
Advocare Classic
7:30 p.m. CSTESPN2
Nov. 25Butler vs. Arizona / Santa Clara
Las Vegas Invitational
7:00 p.m. CST (Consolation)
9:30 p.m. CST (Final)
FS1
Nov. 25St. John's vs. Wichita St. / LSU
Louisville, Old Dominion
Battle 4 Atlantis
Noon CST
2:30 p.m. CST
6:00 p.m. CST
8:30 p.m. CST
ESPN/ESPN2
ESPN/ESPN2
AXS
AXS
Nov. 25Seton Hall vs. Gonzaga or Quinnepac
Advocare Classic
6:30 p.m. CST
8:30 p.m. CST
ESPN2
ESPN2
Nov. 25Providence vs. Memphis
Emerald Coast Classic
8:30 p.m. CSTCBSSN
Nov. 26Xavier vs. Northern Iowa
Puerto Rico Tipoff
Non-Bracket Game
11:00 a.m. CSTFSN
Cox RI-OSN
FOX Sports Arizona +
FOX Sports Detroit +
FOX Sports Florida
FOX Sports Midwest
FOX Sports North
FOX Sports Ohio
FOX Sports Southeast
FOX Sports Southwest
FOX Sports West
FOX Sports Wisconsin
MASN2
ROOT Sports RM
Nov. 26Creighton vs. Loyola (MD)3;30 p.m. CSTFS2
Nov. 26Providence vs. Iowa or Virginia
Emerald Coast Classic
3:00 p.m. CST
6:00 p.m. CST
CBSSN
(Champ)
Nov. 26Marquette vs. Houston Baptist6:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Nov. 27Seton Hall vs. Iowa St./Indiana St/
Miami/Stanford
Advocare Classic
10:00 a.m. CST
12:30 p.m. CST
3:30 p.m. CST
6:00 p.m. CST
ESPNU
ESPN
ESPN2
ESPNU
Nov. 27Georgetown vs. Howard12:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Nov. 28Butler @ Utah8:00 p.m. CSTPac-12 Network
Nov. 29Xavier vs. North Dakota St.5:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Nov. 29St. John's vs. Delaware St.5:30 p.m. CSTFS2
Nov. 29Villanova @ Penn
Big Five
6:00 p.m. CSTCSN-Philly
Nov. 29Creighton vs. Buffalo7:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Nov. 30Georgetown vs. Coppin St.5:30 p.m. CSTFSN
Cox RI - OSN
FOX Sports Arizona+
FOX Sports Detroit+
FOX Sports Florida
FOX Sports Midwest
FOX Sports North +
FOX Sports Ohio
FOX Sports South
FOX Sports West
FOX Sports Wisconsin
MASN2
ROOT Sports NW
ROOT Sports Pittsburgh
ROOT Sports RM
YES
Nov. 30Providence vs. New Hampshire5:30 p.m. CSTFS2
Nov. 30Depaul vs. Drake7:30 p.m. CSTFSN
Cox RI - OSN
FOX Sports Arizona+
FOX Sports Detroit+ FOX Sports Florida
FOX Sports Midwest
FOX Sports North+
FOX Sports Ohio
FOX Sports South
FOX Sports West
FOX Sports Wisconsin
MASN2
ROOT Sports Pittsburgh
WCIU-DT2- Chicago WMEU-CD - Chicago
YES
Nov. 30Marquette vs. Western Carolina7:30 p.m. CSTFS2
Dec. 1Seton Hall vs. Columbia6:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 2St. John's vs. @ Tulane7:00 p.m. CSTESPNNEWS
Dec. 3Villanova vs. St. Joseph's
Big Five
11:00 a.m. CSTCBSSN
Dec. 3Xavier @ Baylor2:30 p.m. CSTESPN2
Dec. 3Butler vs. Central Arkansas3:00 p.m. CSTFS2
Dec. 3Providence vs. Rhode Island3:30 p.m. CSTFSN
Cox RI - OSN
FOX Sports Arizona+
FOX Sports Detroit+
FOX Sports Florida
FOX Sports Midwest
FOX Sports North
FOX Sports Ohio
FOX Sports Southeast
FOX Sports Southwest
FOX Sports West
MASN2
WCIU-DT2 -Chicago
WMEU-CD - Chicago
Dec. 3Creighton vs. Akron7:00 p.m. CSTFS2
Dec. 3Depaul @ Northwestern6:00 p.m. CSTBTN
Dec. 4Georgetown vs. Elon12:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 4Marquette @ Georgia1:00 p.m. CSTESPNU
Dec. 5St. John's vs. Cal State-Northridge5:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 6Villanova @ LaSalle
Big Five
@ Palestra
6:00 p.m. CSTESPN2
Dec. 6Providence vs. Brown6:00 p.m. CSTFS2
Dec. 6Marquette vs. Fresno St.6:30 p.m. CSTCBSSN
Dec. 6Depaul vs. Lamar8:00 p.m. CSTFSN
Dec. 6Seton Hall vs. Hawaii
Pearl Harbor Event
8:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 7Seton Hall vs. Cal
Pearl Harbor Event
6:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 7Butler @ Indiana St.6:00 p.m. CSTESPN3
Dec. 7Creighton @ Nebraska8:00 p.m. CSTBTN
Dec. 7Xavier @ Colorado8:00 p.m. CSTPac-12 Network
Dec. 8St. John's vs. Fordham5:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 9Creighton vs. Longwood6:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 10Depaul vs. Temple
American Airlines Arena, Miami
10:30 a.m. CSTESPNU
Dec. 10Villanova vs. Notre Dame
Never Forget Tribute Classic
11:00 a.m. CSTCBS
Dec. 10Providence vs. UMass11:00 a.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 10Georgetown vs. LaSalle
American Airlines Arena, Miami
1:00 p.m. CSTESPN2
Dec. 10Marquette vs. Wisconsin1:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 10Butler vs. Cincinnati3:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 10Xavier vs. Utah4:30 p.m. CSTFOX
Dec. 11St. John's vs. LIU-Brooklyn
Barclays Center Event
11:00 a.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 12Seton Hall vs. South Carolina
@ MSG
8:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 13Villanova vs. Temple
Big Five
6:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 14Depaul vs. UIC7:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 17Georgetown @ Syracuse11:00 a.m. CSTESPN
Dec. 17Providence vs. Wagner11:00 a.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 17Depaul vs. Chicago St.
Las Vegas Classic
1:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 17Butler vs. Indiana
(Crossroads Classic)
4:00 p.m. CSTBTN
Dec. 17Seton Hall vs. Delaware5:00 p.m. CSTFS2
Dec. 17Xavier vs. Wake Forest7:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 17Creighton vs. Oral Roberts
Paradise Jam
Non-Bracket Game
7:00 p.m. CSTFS2
Dec. 18St. John's vs. Penn St.
Holiday Festival @ MSG
10:00 a.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 19Marquette vs. St. Francis (PA)6:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 19Depaul vs. SE Missouri St
Las Vegas Classic
8:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 20Xavier vs. Eastern Washington5:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 20Providence vs. Maine7:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 20Creighton @ Arizona State8:00 p.m. CSTESPN2
Dec. 21Villanova vs. American5:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 21St. John's @ Syracuse6:00 p.m. CSTACC RSN
Dec. 21Butler vs. Vermont6:00 p.m. CSTFSN
Dec. 21Marquette vs. SIU-Edwardsville7:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 22Georgetown vs. UNC-Greensboro5:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 22Depaul vs. Wyoming
Las Vegas Classic
7:30 p.m. CSTFox College Sports
FS1?
Dec. 23Providence @ Boston College3:00 p.m. CSTESPNU
Dec. 23Seton Hall vs. Rutgers5:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 23Depaul vs. USC or Missouri St.
Las Vegas Classic
7:30 p.m. CST (Consolation)
10:00 p.m. CST (Final)
FS1
Jan. 14Georgetown vs. UConn11:00 a.m. CSTFOX
Jan. 14Creighton vs. Truman State12:00 p.m. CSTFS2
Jan. 26Xavier @ Cincinnati6:00 p.m. CSTESPN2
Jan. 29Villanova vs. Virginia12:00 p.m. CSTFOX

2016-17 Big East TV Schedule: Conference

DateGameTimeTV
Dec. 28DePaul @ Villanova5:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 28Providence @ Xavier6:00 p.m. CSTFSN
Dec. 28Seton Hall @ Creighton 7:00 p.m. CSTFS2
Dec. 28Georgetown @ Marquette8:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 29Butler @ St. John's6:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 31Xavier @ Georgetown10:00 a.m. CSTFS1
Dec. 31Villanova @ Creighton12:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 1St. John's @ DePaul1:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 1Providence @ Butler2:00 p.m. CSTCBSSN
Jan. 1Marquette @ Seton Hall3:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 4Villanova @ Butler5:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 4Georgetown @ Providence6:00 p.m. CSTCBSSN
Jan. 4Creighton @ St. John's7:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 7Butler @ Georgetown11:00 a.m. CSTFOX
Jan. 7DePaul @ Seton Hall11:00 a.m. CSTCBSSN
Jan. 7Creighton @ Providence1:00 p.m. CSTCBSSN
Jan. 7St. John's at Xavier1:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 7Marquette @ Villanova6:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 9St. John's @ Georgetown5:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 10Xavier @ Villanova6:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 10Providence @ DePaul8:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 11Seton Hall @ Marquette6:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 11Butler @ Creighton 8:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 14Seton Hall @ Providence11:00 a.m. CSTFSN
Jan. 14Villanova @ St. John's11:00 a.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 14Xavier @ Butler1:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 14DePaul @ Marquette1:00 p.m. CSTFSN
Jan. 16Marquette @ Butler11:00 a.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 16Creighton @ Xavier1:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 16DePaul @ St. John's2:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 16Seton Hall @ Villanova5:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 16Providence @ Georgetown8:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 21Providence @ Villanova11:00 a.m. CSTFOX
Jan. 21Butler @ DePaul1:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 21Marquette @ Creighton1:30 p.m. CSTFOX
Jan. 22St. John's @ Seton Hall11:00 a.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 22Georgetown @ Xavier 1:00 p.m. CSTCBS
Jan. 24Villanova @ Marquette7:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 25St. John's @ Providence5:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 25Creighton @ Georgetown6:00 p.m. CSTFSN
Cox RI - OSN
FSN Arizona
FSN Detroit PLUS
FSN Midwest (or PLUS)+
FSN North
FSN San Diego
FSN Southeast+
FSN Southwest PLUS
FSN Sun+
FSN Wisconsin PLUS
MASN2
Prime Ticket
ROOT Sports Rocky Mountain
SportsTime Ohio
Jan. 25Butler @ Seton Hall7:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 28Providence @ Marquette1:00 p.m. CSTFSN
Cox RI - OSN
FSN Arizona
FSN Detroit
FSN Florida
FSN Midwest
FSN North
FSN Ohio
FSN Southeast
FSN Southwest
FSN West
FSN Wisconsin
MASN2
ROOT Sports Northwest
ROOT Sports Pittsburgh
ROOT Sports Rocky Mtn
WCIU-DT2 / WMEU-CD -
(Chicago)
YES
Jan. 28DePaul @ Creighton1:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 28Georgetown @ Butler7:00 p.m. CSTCBSSN
Jan. 29Xavier @ St. John's5:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 31Creighton @ Butler6:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Jan. 31Georgetown @ DePaul8:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Feb. 1Villanova @ Providence6:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Feb. 1Marquette @ St. John's6:00 p.m. CSTFS2
Feb. 1Seton Hall @ Xavier 8:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Feb. 4Seton Hall @ Georgetown11:00 a.m. CSTFS1
Feb. 4Marquette @ DePaul1:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Feb. 4Xavier @ Creighton2:00 p.m. CSTFOX
Feb. 4St. John's @ Villanova7:00 p.m. CSTCBSSN
Feb. 7Georgetown @ Villanova6:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Feb. 7Butler @ Marquette8:00 p.m. CSTCBSSN
Feb. 8DePaul @ Xavier5:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Feb. 8Providence @ Seton Hall7:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Feb. 11Seton Halll @ St. John's11:00 a.m. CSTCBSSN
Feb. 11Marquette @ Georgetown11:00 a.m. CSTFOX
Feb. 11Creighton @ DePaul1:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Feb. 11Villanova @ Xavier1:30 p.m. CSTFOX
Feb. 11Butler @ Providence3:00 p.m. CSTCBSSN
Feb. 13Villanova @ DePaul8:00 p.m. CSTCBSSN
Feb. 15Xavier @ Providence5:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Feb. 15Creighton @ Seton Hall7:00 p.m. CSTCBSSN
Feb. 15St. John's @ Butler7:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Feb. 18Villanova @ Seton Hall11:30 p.m. CSTFOX
Feb. 18Xavier @ Marquette7:00 p.m. CSTCBSSN
Feb. 19DePaul @ Butler12:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Feb. 19Georgetown @ Creighton2:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Feb. 21St. John's @ Marquette7:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Feb. 22DePaul @ Georgetown6:00 p.m. CSTCBSSN
Feb. 22Xavier @ Seton Hall6:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Feb. 22Butler @ Villanova8:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Feb. 22Providence @ Creighton8:00 p.m. CSTFSN
Feb. 25Georgetown @ St. John's11:00 a.m. CSTFSN
Feb. 25Seton Hall @ DePaul1:00 p.m. CSTFSN
Feb. 25Creighton @ Villanova2:00 p.m. CSTFOX
Feb. 25Marquette @ Providence3:00 p.m. CSTCBSSN
Feb. 26Butler @ Xavier2:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Feb. 28Georgetown @ Seton Hall5:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Feb. 28St. John's @ Creighton7:00 p.m. CSTCBSSN
Feb. 28DePaul @ Providence7:30 p.m. CSTFS1
Mar. 1Marquette @ Xavier8:00 p.m. CSTFS1
Mar. 4Villanova @ Georgetown11:00 a.m. CSTFOX or FS2
Mar. 4Providence @ St. John's11:00 a.m. CSTFOX or FS2
Mar. 4Xavier @ DePaul1:00 p.m. CSTFOX/FS2/FSN
Mar. 4Seton Hall @ Butler1:30 p.m. CSTFOX/FS2/FSN
Mar. 4Creighton @ Marquette1:30 p.m. CSTFOX/FS2/FSN


Local Channel Key

ChannelCox in Omaha (HD)DirecTV (HD)Dish Network (HD)
Fox Sports 1 78 (1078)219 (219)150 (150)
Fox Sports 2 216618 (618)397 (397)
ESPN31 (1031)206 (206)140 (140)
ESPN230 (1030)209 (209)144 (144)
ESPNU220 (1220)208 (208)141
Big 10 Network80 (1080)610 (610)405 or 410
TruTV203 (1203)246 (246)204 (204)
Fox Sports Net47 (1047)671 (671)418 (418)
FCS AtlanticN/AMultiple FSN ChannelsMultiple FSN channels
FCS CentralN/AMultiple FSN ChannelsMultiple FSN channels
FCS PacificN/AMultiple FSN ChannelsMultiple FSN channels
Pac-12 Network217 (1217)N/AN/A
CBS Sports Network234 (1234)221 (221)158 (158)
NBC Sports Network231 (1231)603 (603)151 (9466)
SNY639
SEC Network214 (1214)611 (611)404 or 408, 596, 597

Share this article:Email this to someonePrint this pageTweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookShare on Google+

Comments (1)

Leave a Reply